You are here

PEOPLE

Todd Golub, PI/Director

 

Lab Administration

Ashley Markley, Administrative Lead

Jadwiga Grabarek, Director, Administration

Jason Barnett, Sr. Lab Manager

Matthew Veneskey, Lab Coordinator

 

Postdocs

Uri Ben-David, Postdoctoral Fellow

Steven Corsello, Postdoctoral Fellow

Mariella Filbin, Postdoctoral Fellow

Kentaro Ito, Postdoctoral Fellow

Xin Jin, Postdoctoral fellow

John Prensner, Postdoctoral Fellow

Peter Tsvetkov, Postdoctoral Fellow

 

Research Associates

Sharon Kim, Research Associate I

Alice Wang, Research Associate I

 

Collaborative Project Teams

PRISM

Colin Trepicchio, Research Associate II

Cong Zhu, Research Scientist II

Ginevra Botta, Research Scientist II

Janaka Fonseka, Project Coordinator

Jennifer Roth, Manager, Operations

Kalea Gore, Research Associate II

Karolina Stumbraite, Research Associate II

Kevin Larpenteur, Research Associate I

Li Wang, Senior Research Associate II

Massami Laird, Senior Research Associate I

Sam Bender, Senior Research Associate I

 

CMap

Aravind Subramanian, Director

Andrea Blasco, Senior Science Project Coordinator

Andrew Yang, Computational Associate I

Anup Jonchhe, Visiting Undergraduate Student

Arthur Liberzon, Computational Associate I

Ben Wedin, Associate Computational Biologist

Courtney Toder, Associate Software Engineer

Desiree Davison, Research Associate

Dan Lam, Senior Research Associate

Dave Peck, Senior Process Development Scientist

Evan Lemire, Associate Computational Biologist

Florian Hillen, Visiting Graduate Student

Jacob Asiedu, Principal Software Engineer

John Davis, Senior Research Associate I

Josh Gould, Principal Software Engineer

Jodi Hirschman, Senior Writer

Joseph Nasser, Associate Computational Biologist

Lev Litichevskiy, Associate Computational Biologist

Maggie LeMaitre, Administrative Assistant

Marek Orzechowski, Computational Biologist

Max Macaluso, Operations Manager

Mukta Bagul, Research Scientist

Navid Dianati, Computational Biologist

Nick Lyons, Research Associate

Rajiv Narayan, Senior Computational Scientist

Oana Enache, Associate Computational Biologist

Sarah Johnson, Research Associate

Ted Natoli, Computational Biologist

Xiaodong Lu, Senior Research Associate

Zihan (Jenny) Liu, Project Coordinator

Bang Wong, Creative Director

Andrew Tang, Senior Visual Designer

Mariya Khan, Visual Designer

Andrew Tubelli, Visual Designer

 

MCL1

Guo Wei, Sr. Group Leader

Weiqun Zhang Sr., Research Associate II

Kyle Davis, Research Associate II

Xiaolan Zhang, Research Scientist II